Date | Time | Site | Opponent | Results (12-6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Apr 2 | 4:00PM | Away | Ridge |
Won 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Apr 3 | 4:00PM | Away | Roselle Catholic | Won 2-1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Apr 5 | 4:00PM | Home | Vernon Township | Lost 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Apr 10 | 4:00PM | Away | Jefferson Township | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Apr 13 | 4:00PM | Home | Harrison |
Won 2-1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Apr 17 | 4:00PM | Away | Dover | Won 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Away | Plainfield |
Won 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Apr 24 | 4:00PM | Away | Pope John XXIII |
Lost 2-1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Apr 26 | 4:00PM | Home | Golda Och Academy | cancelled | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 1 | 4:00PM | Away | Vernon Township | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 4 | 4:15PM | Home | Jefferson Township | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 8 | 4:00PM | Away | Harrison |
Lost 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesdaym May 9 | 4:00PM | Home | Hillside |
Won 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 10 | 4:00PM | Home | Roselle Catholic |
Won 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 11 | 4:00PM | Home | Dover |
Won 2-0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 15 | 4:00PM | Home | Plainfield |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 18 | 4:00PM | Home | Pope John XXIII |
Lost 2-1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday May 23 | 4:00PM | Home | NJSIAA Sectional vs. Bridgewater-Raritan |
Lost 2-0
|