Friday Jan 12 |
|
|
Oratory |
Won 125-41 Summit at Union
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. B. Harvey / J. Goldberg / R. Pollock / C. Fagan |
Summit |
1:55.01 |
200 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. B. Harvey / J. Goldberg / K. Gettings / C. Fagan |
Summit |
1:43.22 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. P. Misiewicz / C. Tham / H. Pollock / J. Fineman |
Summit |
4:02.35 |
|
Tuesday, Jan 16 |
4:00PM |
Home |
Scotch Plains |
Won 109-61
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. C. Fagan / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
1:41.30 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. A. Jones / R. Pollock / C. Rankine / B. Harvey |
Summit |
3:32.53 |
|
Thursday Jan 26 |
4:00PM |
|
St. Peter's |
Won 103 - 67
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. B. Harvey / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / C. Fagan |
Summit |
1:40.02 |
200 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. D. Ingerman / R. Pollock / C. Rankine / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
1:32.82 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. D. Ingerman / C. Rankine / J. Goldberg / C. Fagan |
Summit |
3:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday Jan 30 |
|
|
Cranford |
Won 105-65
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. B. Harvey / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / C. Fagan |
Summit |
1:45.80 |
200 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. D. Ingerman / C. Rankine / J. Goldberg / C. Fagan |
Summit |
1:30.85 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. B. Campbell / R. Pollock / C. Rankine / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
3:40.56 |
|
Monday Feb 12 |
|
Home |
NJSIAA Sectional Semifinals
vs. Montgomery |
200 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. A. Wang / A. Chang / A. Joshi / N. Gething |
Montgomery |
1:38.69 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. L. Gwynn / A. Wang / N. Gething / C. Liu |
Montgomery |
3:42.65 |
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. C. Fagan / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
1:43.44 |
|
Thursday, Feb 15 |
@ Raritan Bay YMCA |
|
NJSIAA Sectional Finals |
Won 106-67 Sectional Finals
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. B. Harvey / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
1:39.22 |
|
Friday, Feb |
|
|
NJSIAA
Quarter finals
vs. Scotch Plains |
Won 103-67
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. B. Harvey / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
1:39.22 |
|
Wednesday Feb 21 |
|
|
NJSIAA Semi
vs. Randolph |
Won 100-70
200 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. D. Dubij / C. Ross / A. St. Peter / V. Marciano |
Randolph |
1:31.68 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. J. Zitomer / A. St. Peter / A. Matjucha / V. Marciano |
Randolph |
3:34.30 |
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. C. Fagan / W. Hedges / D. Ingerman / J. Goldberg |
Summit |
1:40.63 |
|
Sunday Feb 25 |
|
Away |
NJSIAA Group B Final |
Lost 115-55
200 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. G. Lasco / E. Truong / N. DiNofrio / B. Clauhs |
Mainland |
1:31.13 |
400 FREESTYLE RELAY
1. J. Rogers / G. Lasco / B. Clauhs / D. Lasco |
Mainland |
3:11.36 |
200 MEDLEY RELAY
1. D. Lasco / E. Truong / J. Rogers / N. DiNofrio |
Mainland |
1:36.10 |
|