Date |
Time |
Site |
Result |
Tuesday, Dec 10 |
3:30PM |
Team |
Final |
Oak Knoll (0-2)
|
42
|
Summit (1-0)
|
128
|
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Sarina Cusumano, Natalie Dripchak, Caitlin Fagan, Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:59.24 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Megan Gregory (Summit) |
2:08.90 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Julia Owens (Summit) |
2:24.50 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
25.730 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
1:03.30 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Sophie Wisniewski (Summit) |
1:00.05 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
5:40.80 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Isabel Claus (Summit) |
1:13.44 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Maddie Demm, Abigail Collins, Lauren Sexton, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
3:54.50 |
|
Won 123-46
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Kathleen Hanson, Abigail Collins, Carly Criares, Olivia Engmann (Summit) |
2:07.42 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Sexton (Summit) |
1:59.31 |
|
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Carly Criares (Summit) |
2:29.84 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
26.320 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
0:58.37 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
5:58.90 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Sofia Confalonieri, Emma Claus, Isabel Claus, Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
1:48.87 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Hailey Messer (Summit) |
1:14.46 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Megan Gregory (Summit) |
1:12.75 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Sofia Confalonieri, Natalie Dripchak, Victoria MacArthur, Julia Owens (Summit) |
4:08.91 |
|
|
|
Team |
Final |
Oak Knoll (0-2)
|
42
|
Summit (1-0)
|
128
|
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Sarina Cusumano, Natalie Dripchak, Caitlin Fagan, Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:59.24 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Megan Gregory (Summit) |
2:08.90 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Julia Owens (Summit) |
2:24.50 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
25.730 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
1:03.30 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Sophie Wisniewski (Summit) |
1:00.05 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
5:40.80 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Isabel Claus (Summit) |
1:13.44 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Maddie Demm, Abigail Collins, Lauren Sexton, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
3:54.50 |
|
Monday, Dec 16 |
3:30PM |
St. DominicSummit Won 113-57
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Sophie Wisniewski, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
1:54.80 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
1:59.07 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Dripchak (Summit) |
2:19.33 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Caroline Kolmodin (Gov. Livingston) |
24.970 |
1 |
100 FlySummit Won 113-57
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Sophie Wisniewski, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
1:54.80 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
1:59.07 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Dripchak (Summit) |
2:19.33 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Caroline Kolmodin (Gov. Livingston) |
24.970 |
1 |
|
Won 123-46
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Kathleen Hanson, Abigail Collins, Carly Criares, Olivia Engmann (Summit) |
2:07.42 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Sexton (Summit) |
1:59.31 |
|
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Carly Criares (Summit) |
2:29.84 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
26.320 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
0:58.37 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
5:58.90 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Sofia Confalonieri, Emma Claus, Isabel Claus, Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
1:48.87 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Hailey Messer (Summit) |
1:14.46 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Megan Gregory (Summit) |
1:12.75 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Sofia Confalonieri, Natalie Dripchak, Victoria MacArthur, Julia Owens (Summit) |
4:08.91 |
|
|
Tuesday, Dec 17 |
7:45PM |
Gov.Livingston |
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
1:00.59 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Caroline Kolmodin (Gov. Livingston) |
0:54.95 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
5:22.02 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Maddie Demm, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
1:42.27 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Rachel Heeren (Gov. Livingston) |
1:02.55 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:09.08 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski, Caitlin Fagan, Maddie Demm, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
3:47.22 |
|
Friday, Jan 3 |
3:00PM |
Union Boys & Girls Club |
|
Tuesday, Jan 7 |
3:15PM |
Summit YMCA
Team |
Final |
Summit (5-0)
|
98 |
New Providence (3-4)
|
64 |
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Isabel Claus (Summit) |
1:54.57 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
2:06.27 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor (New Providence) |
2:14.54 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
25.400 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
1:03.12 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
0:56.33 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
5:50.95 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Maddie Demm, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
1:47.40 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
1:02.75 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor (New Providence) |
1:10.53 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan, Maddie Demm, Natalie Wisniewski, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
4:03.16 |
|
|
|
Friday, Jan 10 |
3:30PM |
Team |
Final |
Plainfield (0-6)
|
31
|
Summit (6-0)
|
129
|
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Olivia Engmann, Natalie Dripchak, Carly Criares, Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
2:07.59 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Dripchak (Summit) |
2:20.11 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Carly Criares (Summit) |
2:38.58 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
26.230 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Maddie Demm (Summit) |
1:09.65 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
0:59.01 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Sexton (Summit) |
5:51.42 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Hallie Williams, Victoria MacArthur, Sofia Confalonieri, Carly Criares (Summit) |
1:58.13 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Olivia Engmann (Summit) |
1:09.84 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Maddie Demm (Summit) |
1:23.27 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Hallie Williams, Victoria MacArthur, Julia Owens, Kathleen Hanson (Summit) |
4:31.79 |
|
|
Tue, January 14, 2020, |
2:30am |
Summit (79) at Westfield (91)
Team |
Final |
Summit (7-1)
|
79 |
Westfield (9-0)
|
91 |
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Lane, Ellie Cestero, Abby McKinney, Erin McKinney (Westfield) |
1:52.34 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
2:00.27 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Abby McKinney (Westfield) |
2:13.74 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
25.620 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Abby McKinney (Westfield) |
0:58.33 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Erin McAndrew (Westfield) |
0:56.07 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Lane (Westfield) |
5:23.85 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Erin McKinney, Vivian Jeckell, Marcelina Krowinska, Erin McAndrew (Westfield) |
1:43.76 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Lane (Westfield) |
1:02.76 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:09.68 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Julia McGann, Erin McAndrew, Marcelina Krowinska, Abby McKinney (Westfield) |
3:43.04 |
|
|
Tuesday, Jan 14 |
2:30PM |
Team |
Final |
Summit (7-1)
|
79
|
Westfield (9-0)
|
91
|
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Lane, Ellie Cestero, Abby McKinney, Erin McKinney (Westfield) |
1:52.34 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
2:00.27 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Abby McKinney (Westfield) |
2:13.74 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
25.620 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Abby McKinney (Westfield) |
0:58.33 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Erin McAndrew (Westfield) |
0:56.07 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Lane (Westfield) |
5:23.85 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Erin McKinney, Vivian Jeckell, Marcelina Krowinska, Erin McAndrew (Westfield) |
1:43.76 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Lauren Lane (Westfield) |
1:02.76 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:09.68 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Julia McGann, Erin McAndrew, Marcelina Krowinska, Abby McKinney (Westfield) |
3:43.04 |
|
|
Friday , Jan 17 |
3:30PM |
Team |
Final |
Scotch Plains (6-3)
|
62
|
Summit (7-1)
|
108
|
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Maddie Demm, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Natalie Wisniewski (Summit) |
1:52.71 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
2:01.12 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Lily Hughes (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
2:16.19 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Julia Bonhote (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
25.20 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
1:00.80 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Julia Bonhote (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
0:55.15 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
5:27.97 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb, Isabel Claus, Dagny Donaldson, Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:42.49 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Lily Hughes (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
0:59.69 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:09.50 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Isabel Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Maddie Demm, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
3:50.69 |
|
|
Tuesday, Jan 21 |
3:30PM |
Cranford Summit YMCA |
|
Friday, Jan 24 |
3:30PM |
Elizabeth Summit YMCA |
|
Sunday, Jan 26 |
TBD |
UCC @Rutgers - Busch |
|
Wednesday, Jan 29 |
3:30PM |
Millburn @Summit YMCA |
|
Tuesday, Feb 4 |
TBD |
NJSIAA 1st round Away |
|
Friday, Feb 7 |
TBD |
NJSIAA Quarter Finals Away |
|
Monday, Feb 10 |
TBD |
NJSIAA Sectional Semi-finals
Team |
Final |
Scotch Plains-Fanwood (9-4)
|
76
|
Summit (10-1)
|
94
|
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
1:49.00 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Aislinn Mooney (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
1:57.05 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Lily Hughes (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
2:11.05 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Julia Bonhote (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
24.530 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
0:59.07 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Julia Bonhote (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
0:53.72 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Aislinn Mooney (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
5:13.17 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Cecelia Webb, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
1:40.19 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Lily Hughes (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
0:57.41 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:08.35 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Aislinn Mooney, Rachel Small, Lily Hughes, Abby Ryan (Scotch Plains-Fanwood) |
3:45.10 |
|
|
Thursday, Feb 13 |
TBD |
NJSIAA Sectional Finals
Summit (10-2)
|
79 |
Chatham (12-0-1)
|
91 |
200 MR
|
Time |
Place |
Natalie Wisniewski, Emma Claus, Caitlin Fagan, Cecelia Webb (Summit) |
1:50.33 |
|
200 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Sara Barrett (Chatham) |
1:53.54 |
1 |
200 IM
|
Time |
Place |
Hailey Harkins (Chatham) |
2:09.07 |
1 |
50 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Flora Jeng (Chatham) |
24.980 |
1 |
100 Fly
|
Time |
Place |
Caitlin Fagan (Summit) |
0:59.00 |
1 |
100 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Dagny Donaldson (Summit) |
0:53.33 |
1 |
500 Free
|
Time |
Place |
Sara Barrett (Chatham) |
5:06.15 |
1 |
200 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Monica Iizuka, Anya D'Costa, Sara Barrett, Flora Jeng (Chatham) |
1:40.76 |
|
100 Back
|
Time |
Place |
Hailey Harkins (Chatham) |
0:59.23 |
1 |
100 Breast
|
Time |
Place |
Emma Claus (Summit) |
1:08.31 |
1 |
400 FR
|
Time |
Place |
Sara Barrett, Isabella Hoie, Hailey Harkins, Flora Jeng (Chatham) |
3:38.09 |
|
|
Tuesday, Feb 18 |
TBD |
NJSIAA Group Semi Finals @Gloucester County Institute
of Technology |
|
Saturday, Feb 22 |
TBD |
NJSIAA Group Finaals College of New Jersey |
|
Saturday, Feb 29 |
TBD |
Gloucester County Institute
of Technology |
|
Sunday, Mar 1 |
TBD |
Meet Of Champions |
|
|